April, 2017
Monday, April 24th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Hyena
Electronic Attack Ship
The Initiative.
Syndicate, PF-346 (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Sunday, April 23rd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
404 Alliance Not Found
Syndicate, JH-M2W (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Delve, QY6-RK (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Saturday, April 22nd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Esoteria, VYJ-DA (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Test Alliance Please Ignore
Esoteria, A1-AUH (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Hole Control
Curse, H-ADOC (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Friday, April 21st

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Tribute, M-OEE8 (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
The Initiative.
Syndicate, V4-L0X (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Thursday, April 20th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Tribute, M-OEE8 (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Tuesday, April 18th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Sentinel
Electronic Attack Ship
None
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 3 C: 0
Monday, April 17th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Hyena
Electronic Attack Ship
Fidelas Constans
The Forge, Oijanen (0.4)
I: 31 C: 0
Sunday, April 16th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Delve, T-M0FA (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Sentinel
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Esesier (0.3)
I: 2 C: 0
Saturday, April 15th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
The Initiative.
Syndicate, FD-MLJ (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Hyena
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Vale of the Silent, YXIB-I (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Iron Armada
Syndicate, M2-CF1 (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Friday, April 14th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Sentinel
Electronic Attack Ship
Rate My Ticks
Tribute, E-OGL4 (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Thursday, April 13th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
WYNX
Providence, F-YH5B (0.0)
I: 35 C: 0
Sunday, April 9th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 2 C: 0
Hyena
Electronic Attack Ship
Goonswarm Federation
Catch, 36N-HZ (0.0)
I: 14 C: 0
Friday, April 7th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
The Initiative.
Syndicate, X-M2LR (0.0)
I: 12 C: 0
Thursday, April 6th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Sentinel
Electronic Attack Ship
The Initiative.
Syndicate, PF-346 (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Immensea, XVV-21 (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Tuesday, April 4th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kitsune
Electronic Attack Ship
None
Syndicate, MHC-R3 (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Sunday, April 2nd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
The Initiative.
Syndicate, ZV-72W (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
The Initiative.
Syndicate, TXW-EI (0.0)
I: 10 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
The Initiative.
Syndicate, 5-FGQI (0.0)
I: 28 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Exodus.
Curse, G-G78S (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Saturday, April 1st

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
The Initiative.
Syndicate, 5-FGQI (0.0)
I: 11 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
The Initiative.
Syndicate, 5-FGQI (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
The Initiative.
Syndicate, X-M2LR (0.0)
I: 26 C: 0
Thursday, March 30th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
The Initiative.
Syndicate, X-M2LR (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Monday, March 27th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Esoteria, R-ARKN (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Sunday, March 26th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kitsune
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Outer Passage, UNV-3J (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Kitsune
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Outer Passage, UNV-3J (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Saturday, March 25th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
The Citadel, Tama (0.3)
I: 1 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Providence, YWS0-Z (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Wednesday, March 22nd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Venal, 42XJ-N (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Sunday, March 19th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Curatores Veritatis Alliance
Providence, 9UY4-H (0.0)
I: 20 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
None
Syndicate, I0AB-R (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
ChaosTheory.
Deklein, 3JN9-Q (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Saturday, March 18th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kitsune
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, X-M2LR (0.0)
I: 8 C: 0
Hyena
Electronic Attack Ship
Sanctuary Pact
Providence, 9UY4-H (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Friday, March 17th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Hyena
Electronic Attack Ship
Kraftwerk.
Providence, X6AB-Y (0.0)
I: 29 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 6 C: 0
Thursday, March 16th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Test Alliance Please Ignore
Esoteria, NIZJ-0 (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Sunday, March 12th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Sentinel
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Cobalt Edge, HB-5L3 (0.0)
I: 7 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Northern Coalition.
Lonetrek, Jan (0.4)
I: 1 C: 0
Saturday, March 11th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Hyena
Electronic Attack Ship
United Federation of Conifers
The Forge, Oijanen (0.4)
I: 51 C: 0
Thursday, March 9th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kitsune
Electronic Attack Ship
Goonswarm Federation
Querious, LNVW-K (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Menu
Eve Time
22:59
Top killers
pilot award
1. Likuet
 
464
2.Headhunter JAX
 
428
3.jrparker54
 
355
4.MAC5099
 
342
5.Colonel Santiago
 
331
6.Chet Desmond
 
306
7.Khoman
 
300
8.Silkuuuu
 
295
9.Makalu Zarya
 
288
10.Batttlekiller
 
287
(kills in April, 2017)
Top scorers
pilot award
1. Likuet
 
53079
2.Mike Right
 
34176
3.Shepherd Caltech
 
23033
4.Membaris Grim
 
19110
5.Sophia Esperanza
 
18521
6.Nieji Right
 
13408
7.Remeleen
 
12650
8.Khoman
 
11299
9.Kazzell
 
10867
10.Sarah Colds
 
10827
(points in April, 2017)
Top locations
pilot award
1. X-M2LR VI - Moon 8 - Intaki Commerce Warehouse
 
410
2.Oijanen II
 
189
3.Jita IV - Moon 4 - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant
 
87
4.EA-HSA V - Moon 15
 
80
5.15W-GC
 
66
6.FD-MLJ
 
66
7.U6K-RG
 
57
8.GE-8JV
 
57
9.Stacmon
 
50
10.TXW-EI IX - Moon 2
 
49
(kills in April, 2017)