April, 2017
Sunday, April 23rd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Harpy
Assault Frigate
The Insurrection.
Black Rise, Kinakka (0.4)
I: 1 C: 0
Hawk
Assault Frigate
PANCAKES.
Black Rise, Kinakka (0.4)
I: 1 C: 0
Hawk
Assault Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Agoze (0.2)
I: 1 C: 0
Jaguar
Assault Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Vestouve (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Saturday, April 22nd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Enyo
Assault Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Esoteria, A1-AUH (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Jaguar
Assault Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Curse, OSY-UD (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Harpy
Assault Frigate
Fidelas Constans
Scalding Pass, EIN-QG (0.0)
I: 8 C: 0
Friday, April 21st

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Jaguar
Assault Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Frarie (0.4)
I: 2 C: 0
Thursday, April 20th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Wolf
Assault Frigate
Demonic Wheat Pineapple
Branch, 5LJ-MD (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Wednesday, April 19th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Harpy
Assault Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, X-M2LR (0.0)
I: 8 C: 0
Ishkur
Assault Frigate
Northern Coalition.
The Forge, Obe (0.3)
I: 1 C: 0
Tuesday, April 18th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Enyo
Assault Frigate
None
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 4 C: 0
Monday, April 17th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Retribution
Assault Frigate
Ivy League
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 4 C: 0
Harpy
Assault Frigate
Aporkalypse Now
The Forge, Oijanen (0.4)
I: 8 C: 0
Harpy
Assault Frigate
Fidelas Constans
Wicked Creek, 1L-OEK (0.0)
I: 30 C: 0
Sunday, April 16th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Hawk
Assault Frigate
Intercom.
Placid, Evaulon (0.4)
I: 4 C: 0
Jaguar
Assault Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Evaulon (0.4)
I: 4 C: 0
Vengeance
Assault Frigate
The Initiative.
Syndicate, 31-MLU (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Hawk
Assault Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 1 C: 0
Hawk
Assault Frigate
Templis CALSF
Black Rise, Akidagi (0.4)
I: 5 C: 0
Saturday, April 15th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Enyo
Assault Frigate
A Band Apart.
Wicked Creek, F-EM4Q (0.0)
I: 7 C: 0
Thursday, April 13th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Retribution
Assault Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 3 C: 0
Jaguar
Assault Frigate
Demonic Wheat Pineapple
Branch, JRZ-B9 (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Wolf
Assault Frigate
The Initiative.
Syndicate, PF-346 (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Wednesday, April 12th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Harpy
Assault Frigate
None
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 3 C: 0
Tuesday, April 11th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Jaguar
Assault Frigate
Tactical Narcotics Team
Delve, A-ELE2 (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Wolf
Assault Frigate
MIDAS 22
Catch, WD-VTV (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Retribution
Assault Frigate
Dot Dot Dot
Essence, Heydieles (0.3)
I: 1 C: 0
Sunday, April 9th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Wolf
Assault Frigate
Lord of Worlds Alliance
Wicked Creek, 5H-SM2 (0.0)
I: 8 C: 0
Friday, April 7th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Jaguar
Assault Frigate
None
Tribute, M-OEE8 (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Enyo
Assault Frigate
V.e.G.A.
Syndicate, K5-JRD (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Harpy
Assault Frigate
None
Catch, 36N-HZ (0.0)
I: 8 C: 0
Thursday, April 6th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Ishkur
Assault Frigate
Brave Collective
Catch, GE-8JV (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Wednesday, April 5th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Hawk
Assault Frigate
None
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 6 C: 0
Enyo
Assault Frigate
The Initiative.
Syndicate, X-M2LR (0.0)
I: 53 C: 0
Vengeance
Assault Frigate
Curatores Veritatis Alliance
Providence, G7AQ-7 (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Hawk
Assault Frigate
None
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 5 C: 0
Tuesday, April 4th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Jaguar
Assault Frigate
None
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 3 C: 0
Ishkur
Assault Frigate
Black Shark Pantheon
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 5 C: 0
Retribution
Assault Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Barleguet (0.1)
I: 24 C: 0
Monday, April 3rd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Jaguar
Assault Frigate
The Initiative.
Syndicate, FD-MLJ (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Ishkur
Assault Frigate
None
Tribute, E-OGL4 (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Vengeance
Assault Frigate
None
Tribute, E-OGL4 (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Sunday, April 2nd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Hawk
Assault Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 2 C: 0
Wolf
Assault Frigate
Fraternity.
Curse, OSY-UD (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Thursday, March 30th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Wolf
Assault Frigate
The Initiative.
Syndicate, X-M2LR (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Wolf
Assault Frigate
Soviet-Union
Catch, 3GD6-8 (0.0)
I: 15 C: 0
Ishkur
Assault Frigate
Legio De Mortem
Stain, DSS-EZ (0.0)
I: 13 C: 0
Monday, March 27th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Hawk
Assault Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 3 C: 0
Vengeance
Assault Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, 5-FGQI (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Menu
Eve Time
03:36
Top killers
pilot award
1. Likuet
 
464
2.Headhunter JAX
 
427
3.jrparker54
 
351
4.MAC5099
 
341
5.Colonel Santiago
 
328
6.Chet Desmond
 
304
7.Silkuuuu
 
292
8.Makalu Zarya
 
288
9.Khoman
 
286
10.Batttlekiller
 
283
(kills in April, 2017)
Top scorers
pilot award
1. Likuet
 
53079
2.Mike Right
 
33133
3.Shepherd Caltech
 
23033
4.Membaris Grim
 
19024
5.Sophia Esperanza
 
18348
6.Nieji Right
 
12487
7.Remeleen
 
12413
8.Khoman
 
11030
9.Kazzell
 
10867
10.Sarah Colds
 
10766
(points in April, 2017)
Top locations
pilot award
1. X-M2LR VI - Moon 8 - Intaki Commerce Warehouse
 
397
2.Oijanen II
 
189
3.Jita IV - Moon 4 - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant
 
87
4.EA-HSA V - Moon 15
 
80
5.15W-GC
 
66
6.FD-MLJ
 
63
7.U6K-RG
 
57
8.GE-8JV
 
56
9.Stacmon
 
50
10.TXW-EI IX - Moon 2
 
49
(kills in April, 2017)