Losses - April, 2017

[ Page: 1  2  ..  21  ]
Monday, April 24th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Hecate
Tactical Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Cloud Ring, 1-3HWZ (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Astero
Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Querious, B-7DFU (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Astero
Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Querious, B-7DFU (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Magus
Command Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Querious, B-7DFU (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Corax
Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
C-R00012, J130247 (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Sabre
Interdictor
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, K5-JRD (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Malediction
Interceptor
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, X-M2LR (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Sabre
Interdictor
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, X-M2LR (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Cynabal
Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
The Kalevala Expanse, QX-4HO (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Deimos
Heavy Assault Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, FD-MLJ (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Deimos
Heavy Assault Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, FD-MLJ (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Sabre
Interdictor
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, FD-MLJ (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Tengu
Strategic Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
The Kalevala Expanse, QX-4HO (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Bifrost
Command Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
The Kalevala Expanse, QX-4HO (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Imperial Navy Slicer
Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Black Rise, Martoh (0.4)
I: 1 C: 0
Rifter
Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Maut (0.2)
I: 1 C: 0
Federation Navy Comet
Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Black Rise, Martoh (0.4)
I: 1 C: 0
Malediction
Interceptor
Northern Coalition.
Catch, V-3YG7 (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Hecate
Tactical Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Wicked Creek, 1L-OEK (0.0)
I: 17 C: 0
Garmur
Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Wicked Creek, 1L-OEK (0.0)
I: 14 C: 0
Hecate
Tactical Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Wicked Creek, 1L-OEK (0.0)
I: 18 C: 0
Hecate
Tactical Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Wicked Creek, SO-X5L (0.0)
I: 18 C: 0
Hecate
Tactical Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Wicked Creek, MN-Q26 (0.0)
I: 12 C: 0
Stork
Command Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Wicked Creek, MN-Q26 (0.0)
I: 23 C: 0
Tengu
Strategic Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Wicked Creek, YI-GV6 (0.0)
I: 30 C: 0
Vigilant
Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Catch, GE-8JV (0.0)
I: 10 C: 0
Jackdaw
Tactical Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Curse, H-ADOC (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Prospect
Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Curse, OSY-UD (0.0)
I: 8 C: 0
Minmatar Control Tower Small
POS Small
Northern Coalition.
Pure Blind, RORZ-H (0.0)
I: 7 C: 0
Bhaalgorn
Battleship
Northern Coalition.
Providence, KBP7-G (0.0)
I: 24 C: 0
Archon
Carrier
Northern Coalition.
Vale of the Silent, P3EN-E (0.0)
I: 31 C: 0
Taranis
Interceptor
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, X-M2LR (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Deimos
Heavy Assault Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, X-M2LR (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Sabre
Interdictor
Northern Coalition.
Esoteria, JD-TYH (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Worm
Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Black Rise, Kinakka (0.4)
I: 3 C: 0
Sunday, April 23rd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Garmur
Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Agoze (0.2)
I: 1 C: 0
Ares
Interceptor
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, M2-CF1 (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Crow
Interceptor
Northern Coalition.
The Citadel, Tama (0.3)
I: 3 C: 0
Orthrus
Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Period Basis, TCAG-3 (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Orthrus
Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Period Basis, TCAG-3 (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Bifrost
Command Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Detorid, 5OJ-G2 (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Imperial Navy Slicer
Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Black Rise, Kinakka (0.4)
I: 1 C: 0
Succubus
Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Black Rise, Kehjari (0.2)
I: 3 C: 0
Gnosis
Battlecruiser
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, JH-M2W (0.0)
I: 8 C: 0
Stiletto
Interceptor
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, JH-M2W (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Worm
Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Ostingele (0.2)
I: 3 C: 0
Gnosis
Battlecruiser
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, JH-M2W (0.0)
I: 8 C: 0
Omen Navy Issue
Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Delve, S-6HHN (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Ashimmu
Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Lonetrek, Hakonen (0.3)
I: 3 C: 0
Claw
Interceptor
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, FD-MLJ (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0

[ Page: 1  2  ..  21  ]
Menu
Eve Time
00:56
Top losers
pilot award
1. Sophia Esperanza
 
28
2.crispycrespo
 
22
3.Syndicate Enterprise - GW7P-8 VII - Moon 3
 
18
4.Uzei
 
18
5.Nieji Right
 
17
6.Likuet
 
15
7.Solivan Dallocort
 
14
8.Mike Right
 
13
9.Xerlax
 
13
10.Silkuuuu
 
13
(losses in April, 2017)
Top locations
pilot award
1. X-M2LR VI - Moon 8 - Intaki Commerce Warehouse
 
193
2.Vestouve
 
33
3.X-M2LR
 
25
4.Oijanen II
 
19
5.GW7P-8 VII - Moon 3
 
18
6.PF-346
 
16
7.8V-SJJ
 
16
8.GE-8JV
 
14
9.FD-MLJ
 
14
10.K5-JRD
 
12
(losses in April, 2017)